Summerton Condominium cover photo
Condominium

Summerton Condominium

Bayan Lepas, Penang·GSD Land

For sale

RM 900,000 – RM 1,100,000

For rent

RM 3,000/mo – RM 5,000/mo

Project details

Type
Condominium
Floors
17
Completed
2014
Developer
GSD Land
Address
persiaran bayan indah
Summerton @ Bayan Lepas
Yee HanZEON PROPERTIES
Bayan Lepas, Penang1 month ago

Summerton @ Bayan Lepas

3 Bed3 Bath2 Park
BU 1,864 sqft
CondoSale

RM 900,000

Summerton Condo Low Floor Face Villa Emas 1556sf 2CP Fully Reno & Furnished Bayan Lepas
Mason KhorEUM Realty
Bayan Lepas, Penang1 month ago

Summerton Condo Low Floor Face Villa Emas 1556sf 2CP Fully Reno & Furnished Bayan Lepas

4 Bed3 Bath2 Park
BU 1,840 sqft
CondoSale

RM 1,100,000

Summerton Condo Low Floor Pool View 1556sf 2CP Fully Reno & Furnished Bayan Lepas
Mason KhorEUM Realty
Bayan Lepas, Penang1 month ago

Summerton Condo Low Floor Pool View 1556sf 2CP Fully Reno & Furnished Bayan Lepas

3 Bed2 Bath2 Park
BU 1,566 sqft
CondoSale

RM 1,000,000

Prices & recent transactions at Summerton Condominium

Where is Summerton Condominium located?
Summerton Condominium is located at persiaran bayan indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia. It was developed by GSD Land.
How much does a unit at Summerton Condominium cost to buy?
There are 3 units for sale at Summerton Condominium, Bayan Lepas, priced from RM 900,000 to RM 1,100,000.
How much is rent at Summerton Condominium?
3 units available to rent at Summerton Condominium, from RM 3,000 to RM 5,000 per month.
What are the key details of Summerton Condominium?
Summerton Condominium has 17 floors, completed in 2014.

Resident & visitor reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Summerton Condominium.

Other developments in Bayan Lepas

View all in Bayan Lepas
Browse all property for sale & rent in Bayan Lepas