Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat) cover photo
Apartment

Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat)

Simpang Ampat, Penang

For sale

RM 100,000 – RM 110,000

Freehold low-cost flat at Jalan Puteri Gunung 1, Simpang Ampat; basic 2-3 bedroom units near Batu Kawan industrial park, IKEA and Premium Outlets.

Project details

Type
Apartment
Address
1, Jalan Puteri Gunung, Taman Puteri Gunung, 14120 Simpang Ampat, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia

Prices & recent transactions at Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat)

Where is Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat) located?
Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat) is located at 1, Jalan Puteri Gunung, Taman Puteri Gunung, 14120 Simpang Ampat, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia, Simpang Ampat, Penang, Malaysia.
How much does a unit at Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat) cost to buy?
There are 2 units for sale at Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat), Simpang Ampat, priced from RM 100,000 to RM 110,000.

Resident & visitor reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Mutiara Jaya Flat (Simpang Ampat).

You can also see reviews on Google.

Other developments in Simpang Ampat

View all in Simpang Ampat
Browse all property for sale & rent in Simpang Ampat