By The Sea cover photo
Condominium

By The Sea

Batu Ferringhi, Penang·Boon Siew

For sale

RM 1,280,000

Curated entry from Rummah Penang condo seed list.

Project details

Type
Condominium
Developer
Boon Siew
Address
By The Sea HOMESTAY, Jalan Batu Ferringhi Batu Ferringhi, Kampung Batu Feringgi, 11100 Penang, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia

Prices & recent transactions at By The Sea

Where is By The Sea located?
By The Sea is located at By The Sea HOMESTAY, Jalan Batu Ferringhi Batu Ferringhi, Kampung Batu Feringgi, 11100 Penang, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia, Batu Ferringhi, Penang, Malaysia. It was developed by Boon Siew.
How much does a unit at By The Sea cost to buy?
There is 1 unit for sale at By The Sea, Batu Ferringhi, priced from RM 1,280,000 to RM 1,280,000.

Resident & visitor reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review By The Sea.

Other developments in Batu Ferringhi

View all in Batu Ferringhi
Browse all property for sale & rent in Batu Ferringhi