Ivory Properties Group

Ivory Properties Group is a property developer with 8 developments listed on Rummah, across Penang. Its portfolio here spans condos & apartments.

Developments

8

New launches

0

States

1

Areas

5

Condos & Apartments by Ivory Properties Group

Frequently asked questions

How many developments does Ivory Properties Group have on Rummah?

Ivory Properties Group has 8 developments listed on Rummah.

Where does Ivory Properties Group build?

Ivory Properties Group's developments listed on Rummah are in Batu Ferringhi, Bayan Lepas, Gelugor, George Town, Tanjung Tokong, across Penang.

What types of property does Ivory Properties Group develop?

On Rummah, Ivory Properties Group's portfolio covers condos & apartments. Browse each development below for prices, specifications and available listings.

Developments attributed to Ivory Properties Group based on the developer named on each project in the Rummah directory. Figures reflect developments listed on Rummah, not the developer's full portfolio.